List of Members

President

  • STEFANEC Ivan (Slovakia – EPP)

 

Vice-presidents

  • BOGOVIC Franc (Slovenia – EPP)
  • FERBER MARKUS ( Germany – EPP)
  • HLAVÁČEK Martin (Czech Republic- REG)
  • HIDVEGI Balázs (Hungary – EPP)
  • SCHREIJER-PIERIK Annie (Netherlands – EPP)
  • SPYRAKI Maria (Greece – EPP)
  • VAUTMANS Hilde (Belgium – Renew Europe)
  • WINZIG Angelika (Austria – EPP)
  • ZOIDO ALVAREZ Juan Ignacio (Spain – EPP)
  • ZORRINHO Carlos (Portugal – S&D)

Members

    • ADINOLFI Isabella (Italy – Non attached)
    • BOTOŞ Vlad-Marius ( Romania – Renew Europe)
    • BRGLEZ Milan (Slovenia – S&D)
    • CASA David (Malta – EPP)
    • CIUHODARU Tudor (Romania – S&D)
    • CZARNECKI Ryszard (Poland – ECR)
    • DANJEAN Arnaud (France – EPP)
    • DORFMANN Herbert (Italy – EPP)
    • FAJON Tanja (Slovenia – S&D)
    • FLEGO Valter (Croatia – Renew Europe)
    • GADE Søren (Denmark – Renew Europe)
    • GIESEKE Jens (Germany – EPP)
    • GLAVAK Sunčana (Croatia – EPP)
    • GRAPINI Maria (Romania – SDD)
    • HEIDE Hannes (Austria S&D)
    • HANSEN Christophe (Luxembourg – EPP)
    • HERBST Niclas (Germany – EPP)
    • HOHLMEIER, Monika (Germany – EPP)
    • HLAVÁČEK Martin (Czech Republic – Renew Europe)
    • JAHR Peter (Germany – EPP)
    • JOVEVA Irena (Slovenia – Renew Europe)
    • KARSKI Karol (Poland – ECR)
    • KELLY Seán (Ireland – EPP)
    • KEFALOGIANNIS Manolis (Greece – EPP)
    • LIESE Peter (Germany – EPP)
    • MANDERS Antonius ( Netherlands – EPP)
    • NEGRESCU Victor (Romania – S&D)
    • NIEBLER Angelika (Germany – EPP)
    • NOVAK  Ljudmila (Slovenia – EPP)
    • PAGAZAURTUNDÚA RUIZ Maite (Spain – Renew Europe)
    • PATRICIELLO Aldo (Italy – EPP)
    • PIEPER Markus (Germany – EPP)
    • PETERSEN Morten Helveg (Denmark – Renew Europe)
    • POLCAK Stanislav (Czech Republic – EPP)
    • SANDER Anne (France – EPP)
    • SEEKATZ Ralf (Germany – EPP)
    • STEFANUTA Nicolae (Romania – Renew Europe)
    • SOJDROVA Michaela (Czech Republic – EPP)
    • TARABELLA Marc (Belgium – S&D)
    • TORVALDS Nils (Finland – Renew Europe)
    • UJHELYI Istvan (Hungary – S&D)
    • VERHEYEN Sabine (Germany – EPP)
    • WEBER Manfred (Germany – EPP)
    • WEIMERS Charlie (Sweden – ECR)
    • WINZIG Angelika (Austria – EPP)
    • ZAHRADIL Jan (Czech Republic -ECR)
    • ZDECHOVSKY Tomas (Czech Republic – EPP)

 

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This